Overzicht personeel

Directie

D. Frantzen (FRA), rector

mw. L. IJkelenstam (IJK), conrector

mw. A.A. Mauritz-de Jong (MAU), conrector

 

Teamleiders

mw. N. Evers (EVE)

havo onderbouw (waaronder b1a, b1b, b1c, b1d)

mw. M. Regtuijt (REG),

vwo onderbouw (waaronder b1e, g1a, g1b) 

mw. S. Plekkenpol (PLE),

havo bovenbouw

J. Janssen (JNN),

vwo bovenbouw

 

Aardrijkskunde

mw. D. Copijn (COP)

mw. H.L. Dil-van Apeldoorn (DIL)

W. Mikolajczyk (MIK)

H.H. Tijmes (TIS)

I.M.H. Staal (STA)

 

Beeldende vorming

mw. E.M. van de Kooi (KOI)

M.J. Roelofsen (ROE)

mw. E. Signer (SIG)

mw. M.C. Steenhoff (STF)

 

Biologie

mw. M.H. van Dijk (DIJ)

R.P. Janssen (JNE)

mw. C.D. Jasperse (JAS)

mw. M.L. Schollen (SCN)

N.T.J.M. van de Voort (VOO)

 

CKV

mw. M.J. de Bruin (BRU)

mw. E.M. van de Kooi (KOI)

R. de Rijk (RIJ)

 

DELF

mw. C.S. Boucharel (BOL)

 

Duits

A.F. Duijf (DUI)

M.J.B. Linckens (LIN)

mw. M.J.A. Smeets (SME)

mw. E.W.M. Spoelder-Heijstee (SPO)

 

Economie

F.W. Hamers (HAM)

T. van Jole (JOL)

A.C.A. Klinkert (KLI)

P. Wetering (WET)

 

Engels

mw. R. Appel (APP)

mw. S. Benneker (BEN)

mw. M.A.N.M.M. Dijkhuizen (DIH)

mw. H.M. Klaassen (KLN)

A.L. Rydell (RYD)

E.L. Schuller (SCR)

 

Frans

mw. C.S. Boucharel (BOL) 

mw. M.S. Hennekam (HEN)

mw. M. Regtuijt (REG)

mw. M.H.M. Smets (SMS) 

mw. E. Tijssen (TIJ)

mw. S.M. Wisman (WIS)

 

Geschiedenis 

D.J.F. Dictus (DIC)

R.M.A. van Dis (DIS)

mw. N. Evers (EVE)

U.D. Rozendal, (ROZ)

K.F.O.F.M. von Schmid (SCD)

mw. A.J. de Vries (VRI)

mw. A.L. Weyers (WEY)

 

Grieks

B.H. Groot-Enzerink (GRT)

V. Kourtidis (KOU)

mw. E.J.M. de Poel (POE)

 

KCV

B.H. Groot-Enzerink (GRT)

V. Kourtidis (KOU)

mw. E.J.M. de Poel (POE)

 

Kunst Algemeen

M.J. Roelofsen (ROE)

 

Kunst Beeldende Vorming
mw. M.C. Steenhoff (STF)

 

Latijn   

B.H. Groot-Enzerink (GRT)

V. Kourtidis (KOU)

mw. E.J.M. de Poel (POE)

 

Levensbeschouwing

R. de Rijk (RIJ)

K.F.O.F.M. von Schmid (SCD)

 

Lichamelijke opvoeding

J.A. van Aggelen (AGG)

R.H. de Kleine (KLE)

mw. D. Koopmans (KOO)

mw. A.E. van der Lit (LIT)

mw. W. Timmer (TIM) 

 

Maatschappijleer

mw. A.J. de Vries (VRI)

 

Management & Organisatie

T. van Jole (JOL)

A.C.A. Klinkert (KLI)

P. Wetering (WET)

 

Muziek  

C.G. de Bruin (BRN)

mw. M.J. de Bruin (BRU)

mw. M.I. van den Eshof (ESH)

I.F. Jepma (JEP)

 

Natuurkunde

D.I.A.N.A. Bijl (BIJ)

S.A. van Dijk (DIN)

R. Jacobs (JAC)

mw. J.H. Phaf (PHA)

mw. S. Plekkenpol (PLE)

 

Nederlands

mw. I. Bergman (BEG)

P.H.E. Bertrand (BRD

mw. M.L.G. Damhuis (DAM)

mw. I. Hordijk-Deinum (HOR)

mw. W.M. Kentie (KEN)

mw. C.L.M. de Laat (LAT)

W.W. Schaart (SHR)

R. Weerheijm (WEE)

 

Rekenen

A. Azougagh (AZH)

mw. H.W. Bransen-van der Plas (BRA) 

M.E.J. Jaspar (JAR)

mw. A.I. Lubberdink (LUB)

 

Scheikunde

U.J.P. Grün (GRU)

Y. van der Zee (ZEE)   

mw. D.E. van den Berge (BER)

 

Spaans

mw. I.L. Sickler-Westerink (SIC)

 

Wiskunde

A. Azougagh (AZH)

mw. H.W. Bransen-van der Plas (BRA)

L.G.M. Huls (HUL)

mw. E.C. Janssen (JNS)

M.E.J. Jaspar (JAR)   

mw. A.I. Lubberdink (LUB) 

mw. M.A.M. van Miltenburg-Kramer (MIL)

P.R. Mulder (MUR)

R. Wijkamp (WIJ)

 

Onderwijsondersteunend personeel

mw. J. ter Beeke (BEE)

Personeelsfunctionaris

mw. S.L.J. Beuker (BEU)

technisch onderwijsassistent

mw. I. Christern (CHR)  

onderwijsassistent/leerlingbegeleider

mw. J. van Egmond-Vergalen (EGM)

secretariaat

mw. E.W. Gelder (GEL)

conciërge

mw. K. Hoven (HOV)

mediathecaresse

mw. M. Jantzen (JAZ)

coördinator facilitaire zaken

H. Kervan (KER)
systeembeheerder

mw. M.E. Koole-Versteeg (KOL)

secretariaat

mw. M. Kooy (KOY)

receptioniste/administratie

J. Kruys (KRU)

conciërge

A.D. Kummer (KUM)

onderwijsassistent

mw. N.G. Lit (LIM)

mediathecaresse

mw. J.A. Maschhaupt (MAS)

onderwijsassistent

P. Minjon (MIN)

roostermaker

mw. J.M. Molenaar-de Haas (MOL)

receptioniste/verzuim

N. Muts (MUT)

technisch onderwijsassistent

H.L.J. Prins (PRI)

systeembeheerder

A. Robijns (ROB)

roostermaker

mw. L. van de Sluis (SLS) 

onderwijsassistent/PR/cultuurcoördinator

H. Vonk (VON)

conciërge

 

Decanen

Vwo:

mw. S. Benneker (BEN)

Havo:

R. Jacobs (JAC)

 

Zorgcoördinator

mw. J.C. Waninge (WAN)

 

Leerlingbegeleiders

mw. I. Christern (CHR)

mw. H.L. Dil-van Apeldoorn (DIL)

mw. M.C. Steenhoff (STF)

 

Cultuurcoördinatoren

mw. M. van den Eshof (ESH)

mw. L. van de Sluis (SLS)  

 

Remedial Teacher

mw. J.M. Schuller (SCL)

mw. S.M. Wisman (WIS)

 

Faalangstreductietraining

mw. E.W.M. Spoelder-Heijstee
mw. I. Christern (CHR)

 

Vertrouwenspersonen

R.M.A. van Dis (DIS)

mw. M.C. Steenhoff (STF)

_NNL1869.jpg